2019 12U Coffield

Catch the 2019 FEVER!  

 ​ 
  1    Ella Baker      
  3    Kaydin Bradeen
 21   Jaycee Coffield
 15   Lacy Crabtree
 42   Scarlet Ereaux
 00   Rachel Jones
 16   Madi Keon
 45   Kali Koeller
 25   Kaydence Snell
 23   Lilley Triplett

Head Coach:  Cris Coffield
Asst. Coach:  Matt Baker



  
2019 Schedule
Come experience our EPIC SEASON!
  
  
      Date                                      Tournament Name                                             Location

    April 6 - 7                                                     Black & Blue                                                         Carlton Park Facility
                                                                                                                                                                Selah, WA

      April 14                                                Sunday Jamboree                                                    Rogers High School
                                                                                                                                                              Spokane, WA

   April 20 - 21                                   Washington Rage Spring Bash                                              Lions Park
                                                                                                                                                             Othello, WA

   May 4 - 5                                                  Rattler Roundup                                                        Larson Playfields
                                                                                                                                                           Moses Lake, WA

   May 18 - 19                                         Sun Basin Early Bird                                                    Larson Playfields
                                                                                                                                                            Moses Lake, WA

   May 24 - 26                                        Northwest Early Bird                                                        Ramsey Park
                                                                                                                                                          Coeur d'Alene, ID

   June 7 - 9                                           SGFSA Summer Classic                                      Merkel Complex / Franklin Park
                                                                                                                                                              Spokane, WA

  June 15 - 16                                       Sweet Onion Invitational                                       Mill Creek Sports Complex
                                                                                                                                                            Walla Walla, WA

  July 5 - 7                                                4th of July Shootout                                                Merkel Sports Complex
                                                                                                                                                                Spokane, WA

  July 12 - 14                                    12U Idaho State Championships                                     Merkel Sports Complex
                                                                                                                                                                Spokane, WA